Is ACME SMOKED FISH, SMOKED NOVA SALMON Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salmon, Salt, Sugar, Natural Green Tea Extract, Sodium Nitrite, Nisin, Natural Hardwood Smoke
Check ACME SMOKED FISH, SMOKED NOVA SALMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ACME SMOKED FISH, SMOKED NOVA SALMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ACME SMOKED FISH, SMOKED NOVA SALMON is available at 1 retailer
Mariano's
About this product
Seafood · Slice
Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
SilkySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking


