Is Acme Smoked Fish Smoked Wild Caught Whitefish, Smoked Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITEFISH, SALT, & NATURAL HARDWOOD SMOKE.

Check Acme Smoked Fish Smoked Wild Caught Whitefish, Smoked against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SmokySaltySavory
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSalad