Is ACNE PRONE SKIN GEL (FORMERLY ACNE BALM) - 50ML Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salycylic Acid/2-hydroxybenzoic (Arachis Hypogaea Seed), Aloe Vera (Leaf Gel), Vitamin A (Cod Liver Oil), Vitamin E (Glycine Max Seed), Water, Tea Tree Essential Oil, Rose Hip Oil, Grapefruit Seed Extract
Check ACNE PRONE SKIN GEL (FORMERLY ACNE BALM) - 50ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ACNE PRONE SKIN GEL (FORMERLY ACNE BALM) - 50ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ACNE PRONE SKIN GEL (FORMERLY ACNE BALM) - 50ML is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Unknown · Liquid, Spreadable
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth


