Is ACNE PRONE SKIN GEL (FORMERLY ACNE BALM) - 50ML Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salycylic Acid/2-hydroxybenzoic (Arachis Hypogaea Seed), Aloe Vera (Leaf Gel), Vitamin A (Cod Liver Oil), Vitamin E (Glycine Max Seed), Water, Tea Tree Essential Oil, Rose Hip Oil, Grapefruit Seed Extract

Check ACNE PRONE SKIN GEL (FORMERLY ACNE BALM) - 50ML against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ACNE PRONE SKIN GEL (FORMERLY ACNE BALM) - 50ML is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Unknown · Liquid, Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth