Is Act Ii Act2pcornmovie Thea.butter Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Popping Corn, Palm Oil, Salt, Less Than 2% Of: Natural And Artificial Flavor, Butter, Color Added, Freshness Preserved With Tbhq And Citric Acid, Contains: Egg, Fish, Milk

Check Act Ii Act2pcornmovie Thea.butter against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Act Ii Act2pcornmovie Thea.butter is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go