Is Act II Butter Lovers Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Popcorn, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Less Than 2% Of: Salt, Natural Flavors (including Milk), Color Added (annatto). Contains: Milk.

Check Act II Butter Lovers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go