Is Act II Butter Microwave Popcorn - 6-2.75 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Popping Corn, Palm Oil, Less than 2% of: Salt, Color Added (Annatto), Natural Flavor (including Milk), TBHQ and Citric Acid (for freshness). CONTAINS: MILK.

Check Act II Butter Microwave Popcorn - 6-2.75 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Act II Butter Microwave Popcorn - 6-2.75 Oz is available at 5 retailers

Jewel-OscoSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith's

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go