Is Act II Butter Microwave Popcorn Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Popping Corn, Palm Oil, Less Than 2% Of Salt, Color Added (annatto), Natural Flavor (including Milk), Tbhq And Citric Acid (for Freshness). Contains: Milk.

Check Act II Butter Microwave Popcorn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go