Is Act II, CNG23223, ACT II Butter Microwave Popcorn, 36 / Carton Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Popping Corn, Palm Oil, Less Than 2% Of: Salt, Color Added (Annatto), Natural Flavor (Including Milk), Tbhq And Citric Acid (For Freshness)

Check Act II, CNG23223, ACT II Butter Microwave Popcorn, 36 / Carton against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Act II, CNG23223, ACT II Butter Microwave Popcorn, 36 / Carton is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
Snacking