Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is ACT II Homestyle Butter Flavored PopCorn Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Popping Corn, Palm Oil, Less Than 2% Of: Salt, Natural Flavor (including Milk), Tbhq And Citric Acid (for Freshness). Contains: Milk.

Check ACT II Homestyle Butter Flavored PopCorn against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ACT II Homestyle Butter Flavored PopCorn is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Wheat Free? ACT II Homestyle Butter Flavored PopCorn | Spoonful