Is ACT II Microwave Popcorn Butter Flavour Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Popping Corn, Vegetable Oil (with Antioxidants (319, 330)), Salt, Natural Flavour, Colour (160b). Contains Milk.

Check ACT II Microwave Popcorn Butter Flavour against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ACT II Microwave Popcorn Butter Flavour is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? ACT II Microwave Popcorn Butter Flavour | Spoonful