Is ACT II, MICROWAVE POPCORN, BUTTER LOVERS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POPPING CORN, PALM OIL, SALT, LESS THAN 2% OF: NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, COLOR ADDED, TBHQ AND CITRIC ACID (FOR FRESHNESS).
Check ACT II, MICROWAVE POPCORN, BUTTER LOVERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ACT II, MICROWAVE POPCORN, BUTTER LOVERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
Buttery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


