Is ACT II, MICROWAVE POPCORN, KERNELS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POPPING CORN.
Check ACT II, MICROWAVE POPCORN, KERNELS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ACT II, MICROWAVE POPCORN, KERNELS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Whole
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
SnackingCooking BaseMeal Prep


