Is Act II Mini Bags Butter Lovers Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
IRON, POTASSIUM, POPPING CORN, PALM OIL, SALT, LESS THAN 2% OF: NATURAL FLAVOR, COLOR ADDED (ANNATTO), TBHQ, AND CITRIC ACID (FOR FRESHNESS).
Check Act II Mini Bags Butter Lovers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Act II Mini Bags Butter Lovers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Act II Mini Bags Butter Lovers is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


