Is ACT II Movie Theater Butter, 2.75 OZ Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Popping Corn, Palm Oil, Salt, Less than 2% of: Color Added (Annatto), Natural Flavor (including Milk), TBHQ and Citric Acid (for freshness). CONTAINS: MILK.
Check ACT II Movie Theater Butter, 2.75 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ACT II Movie Theater Butter, 2.75 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Also check for this product
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


