Is ACT II Movie Theater Butter, 2.75 OZ Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Popping Corn, Palm Oil, Salt, Less than 2% of: Color Added (Annatto), Natural Flavor (including Milk), TBHQ and Citric Acid (for freshness). CONTAINS: MILK.

Check ACT II Movie Theater Butter, 2.75 OZ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go