Is Act II Xtreme Butter Microwave Popcorn - 6-2.75 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Popping Corn, Palm Oil, Salt, Less than 2% of: Color Added (Annatto), Natural Flavors, Butter, TBHQ and Citric Acid (for freshness). CONTAINS: MILK.

Check Act II Xtreme Butter Microwave Popcorn - 6-2.75 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Act II Xtreme Butter Microwave Popcorn - 6-2.75 Oz is available at 4 retailers

Jewel-OscoSafewayMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
Snacking