Is ACT Total Care Anticavity Fluoride Mouthwash Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cetylpyridinium Chloride, Sodium Fluoride, Inactive Water, Alcohol, Sorbitol, Poloxamer 407, Propylene Glycol, Sodium Benzoate, Flavor, Sodium Phosphate, Polysorbate 20, Sodium Saccharin, Disodium Phos
Check ACT Total Care Anticavity Fluoride Mouthwash against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ACT Total Care Anticavity Fluoride Mouthwash in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
ACT Total Care Anticavity Fluoride Mouthwash is available at 1 retailer
The Fresh Grocer
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
On The Go


