Is ACTA-RESVERATROL - 90 VCAPS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Trans-resveratrol, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Key, Quercetin, Rosemary Extract, Black Pepper Oleoresin, Gum Arabic, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Maltodextrin, Silica, Benzoate And Ethylene Diamine Tetraacetic Acid, Capsule: Hypromellose, Titanium Dioxide
Check ACTA-RESVERATROL - 90 VCAPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ACTA-RESVERATROL - 90 VCAPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
ACTA-RESVERATROL - 90 VCAPS is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


