Is Acti Leaf Almond Original 100% Plant Based Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Almond (2%), Calcium (calcium Phosphates), Sea Salt, Stabilisers: Locust Bean Gum, Gellan Gum; Emulsifier: Lecithins (sunflower); Riboflavin, Vitamin B12, Vitamin D2. Contains Almonds.

Check Acti Leaf Almond Original 100% Plant Based against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffee