Is Acti Leaf Oat No Sugars Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Wholegrain Oat Flakes (9%), Sunflower Oil, Calcium Carbonate, Sea Salt, Riboflavin (vitamin B2), Vitamin B12, Vitamin D. Contains Oat.
Check Acti Leaf Oat No Sugars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Acti Leaf Oat No Sugars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Cereal · Flake, Dried
Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
BreakfastBaking


