Is Acti-Snack Peanut Butter Mix Oat Free?

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate Peanut Butter Peanuts (45%) (Dark Chocolate (Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Natural Flavouring), Peanuts, Dark Roast Peanut Flour, Cocoa Butter, Salt, Cocoa Powder), Peanuts (20%), Almonds (20%), Dried Sour Cherries (15%) (Cherries, Apple Juice Concentrate, Sunflower Oil), Dark Chocolate contains 55% Cocoa Solids minimum
Check Acti-Snack Peanut Butter Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Acti-Snack Peanut Butter Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Acti-Snack Peanut Butter Mix is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Dried, Piece


