Is Acti-Snack Salt & Apple Cider Vinegar Keto Crunch Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts (50%), Cashews (25%), Almonds (25%), Salt & Vinegar Seasoning (cider Vinegar Powder, Natural Flavouring, Salt, Acid (citric Acid)), Sunflower Oil. Contains: Cashew Nuts Almonds.

Check Acti-Snack Salt & Apple Cider Vinegar Keto Crunch against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Acti-Snack Salt & Apple Cider Vinegar Keto Crunch is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go