No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat and 1 ingredient could contain oat depending on the source.

Is Actileaf Oat No Sugars Mighty Fine Grains Oat Free?

No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat and 1 ingredient could contain oat depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, OATS (9%), Sunflower Oil, Soluble Maize Fiber, Calcium Carbonate, Sea Salt, Stabilizer: Gellan Gum, Vitamin B12, Riboflavin, Vitamin D2. Contains Oats.

Check Actileaf Oat No Sugars Mighty Fine Grains against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep
Oat Free? Actileaf Oat No Sugars Mighty Fine Grains | Spoonful