Is Actileaf Oat No Sugars Mighty Fine Grains Wheat Free?
This product may or may not be wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain wheat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Water, OATS (9%), Sunflower Oil, Soluble Maize Fiber, Calcium Carbonate, Sea Salt, Stabilizer: Gellan Gum, Vitamin B12, Riboflavin, Vitamin D2. Contains Oats.
Check Actileaf Oat No Sugars Mighty Fine Grains against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Actileaf Oat No Sugars Mighty Fine Grains in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep


