Is Actimel Coconut 8 x 100g (800g) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yogurt (Milk), Water, Skimmed Milk, Coconut Milk (1%), Stabiliser (Starch, Pectin), Milk Minerals, Natural Flavouring, Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate), Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K), Flavourings, Lactobacillus.Casei (L.Casei Danone®), Vitamins (B6, D)

Check Actimel Coconut 8 x 100g (800g) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Actimel Coconut 8 x 100g (800g) is available at 2 retailers

AsdaOcado

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking