Is ACTION SMOOTHIE BLEND SLICED APPLES, SLICED BANANAS, KALE, PINEAPPLE TIDBITS AND SPINACH, ACTION SMOOTHIE BLEND Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLES, BANANAS, KALE, PINEAPPLES, SPINACH, ASCORBIC ACID, SALT, CITRIC ACID.
Check ACTION SMOOTHIE BLEND SLICED APPLES, SLICED BANANAS, KALE, PINEAPPLE TIDBITS AND SPINACH, ACTION SMOOTHIE BLEND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ACTION SMOOTHIE BLEND SLICED APPLES, SLICED BANANAS, KALE, PINEAPPLE TIDBITS AND SPINACH, ACTION SMOOTHIE BLEND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieBreakfastMeal Prep


