Is Actiph Alkaline Ionised Water 1L Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spring Water, Magnesium Sulphate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Potassium Bicarbonate

Check Actiph Alkaline Ionised Water 1L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Actiph Alkaline Ionised Water 1L is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking