Is Actiph Alkaline Ionised Water 600Ml Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spring Water, Magnesium Sulphate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Potassium Bicarbonate

Check Actiph Alkaline Ionised Water 600Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Actiph Alkaline Ionised Water 600Ml is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go