Is ACTIV-X FOR MEN - 60 SOFTGELS + BONUS ITEM Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gelatin, Glycerin, Usp 96%, Purified Water, Caramel (Natural Colour), Natural Lemon Flavour, Proprietary Antioxidant Blend (Consisting Of Rosemary Extract, Ascorbyl Palmitate And Natural Tocopherols)
Check ACTIV-X FOR MEN - 60 SOFTGELS + BONUS ITEM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ACTIV-X FOR MEN - 60 SOFTGELS + BONUS ITEM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ACTIV-X FOR MEN - 60 SOFTGELS + BONUS ITEM is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Bottle
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


