Is ACTIVATE POPS, BEET, APPLE & CARROT Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, BEET POWDER, CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE, GUAR GUM.
Check ACTIVATE POPS, BEET, APPLE & CARROT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ACTIVATE POPS, BEET, APPLE & CARROT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Quaker Rice Cakes Apple Cinnamon 6.53 Ounce Plastic Bag
Chef Bruce Aidells Fully Cooked Chicken & Apple Smoked Chicken Sausage - 4ct/12oz
Quaker Popped Rice Crisps Gluten Free Apple Cinnamon - 3.52 Oz
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
Bragg Organic Apple Cider Vinegar with the Mother, Raw and Unfiltered, 32 fl oz
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick
Flavor
FruityEarthySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


