Is Activated Charcoal Toothpaste - Peppermint Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Activated Charcoal, Calcium Carbonate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Xylitol, Sea Salt, Colloidal Silver, Castile Soap, Trace Mineral Concentrate, Peppermint Essential Oil

Check Activated Charcoal Toothpaste - Peppermint against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Activated Charcoal Toothpaste - Peppermint is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Unknown · Paste

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Creamy