Is Activated Probiotic VegeCaps Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lactobacillus plantarum, Lactobacillus plantarum, Lactobacillus paracasei, Lactobacillus rhamnosus, Lactobacillus acidophilus, Bifidobacterium animalis.
Check Activated Probiotic VegeCaps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Activated Probiotic VegeCaps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Dairy FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain dairy depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


