Is Activated Probiotics Biome Baby Probiotic Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bifidobacterium Breve Br03 (dsm 16604), Bifidobacterium Breve B632 (dsm 24706), Lactobacillus Rhamnosus Gg (atcc 53103).

Check Activated Probiotics Biome Baby Probiotic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go