Is ACTIVATED SUPERFOOD POPCORN, TANDOORI TURMERIC Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Popcorn, Sunflower Oil, Himalayan Crystal Salt, Nutritional Yeast, Red Bell Pepper, Paprika, Turmeric, Dulse Leaf, Coriander, Black Pepper, Lemon Peel, Onion, Chilies, Cumin, Garlic, Fermented Black Cumin Seed, Turmeric Extract, Ashwagandha Extract, Certified Organic
Check ACTIVATED SUPERFOOD POPCORN, TANDOORI TURMERIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ACTIVATED SUPERFOOD POPCORN, TANDOORI TURMERIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ACTIVATED SUPERFOOD POPCORN, TANDOORI TURMERIC is available at 2 retailers
Thrive MarketAmazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickyPeppery
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


