Is Active Creatine For Her Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegan creatine monohydrate, Diindolylmethane, L-theanine, ashwagandha, organic black cohosh, organic flavor, citric acid, organic elderberry powder, organic stevidol Glycosides, organic monk fruit extract

Check Active Creatine For Her against your own diets in the app.