Is ACTIVE GREEN TEA - 90 VCAPS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Tea (Camellia Sinesis), Extract, Total Catechins, Epigallocatechin Gallate (Egcg), Epicatechin Gallate (Ecg), Epigallocatechin (Egc), Epichatechin (Ec), Caffeine, Ascorbyl Palmitate, Sodium Stearyl Fumarate, Capsule: Hypromellose

Check ACTIVE GREEN TEA - 90 VCAPS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ACTIVE GREEN TEA - 90 VCAPS is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go