Is ACTIVE GREENS BAR Oat Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC ALMOND BUTTER, ORGANIC DATES, ORGANIC PREMIUM BLUE AGAVE NECTAR, ORGANIC BROWN RICE PROTEIN, ORGANIC RAISINS, ORGANIC BIO SPROUTS -FLAX, ORGANIC BIO SPROUTS -QUINOA, ORGANIC WHEAT GRASS JUICE POWDER, ORGANIC BARLEY GRASS JUICE POWDER, ORGANIC SESAME SEEDS, ORGANIC SPIRULINA, ORGANIC BLUEBERRY, ORGANIC RASPBERRY, ORGANIC BROCCOLI SPROUTS, ORGANIC BEET JUICE, ORGANIC CARROT JUICE.
Check ACTIVE GREENS BAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ACTIVE GREENS BAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 70% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Raspberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


