Is Active Muscle Gel Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Methyl Salicylate - 16 % (Topical Analgesic), Menthol - 8 % (Topical Analgesic), Inactive Carbomer 940, Citric Acid Monohydrate, Fd&c Blue No, Fragrance Active Fresh 1, Methylated Spirit, Peg-15 Cocamine, Ppg-5 Ceteth-20, Propylene Glycol, Purified Water
Check Active Muscle Gel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Active Muscle Gel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Active Muscle Gel is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Unknown · Unknown
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Topical ApplicationMedicinal Use


