Is Active Pre-workout Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Pea Protein, Organic Goji Berry, Organic Hemp Seed Protein, Organic Vanilla Flavor, Organic Stevia Extract (Leaf), Sea Salt, Organic Guar Gum, Organic Whole Ground Coconut
Check Active Pre-workout against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Active Pre-workout in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
VanillaSweetNuttyFruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


