Is Active Strawberry Nonfat Yogurt Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Non Fat Milk. Strawberries, Water, Modified Food Starch, Less Than 1%: Natural Flavors Carmine (for Color), Kosher Gelatin Acacia Gum, Pectin, Xanthan Gum Inulin, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Calcium Lactate, Malic Acid Live Cultures L. Bulgaricus (2), L. Lactis S. Thermophilus, Live And Active Probiotic B. Lactis Dn 173-010/cncmi-2494. Contains Milk.
Check Active Strawberry Nonfat Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Active Strawberry Nonfat Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


