Is ACTIVE WHITE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active-White Au Miel CORRECTEUR DE TACHE BLACK SPOT CORRECTOR CORRECTOR DE MANCHAS 10 Jours Résultats Days Results Dias Resultado
Check ACTIVE WHITE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ACTIVE WHITE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown


