Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Is Activia Probiotic Yoghurt Mango 125g x 4 pack Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, mango (7%), milk solids, thickener (1442), stabiliser (440), live lactic acid cultures (milk) (Bifidobacterium animalis subspecies lactis CNCM I-2494, Streptococcus thermophilus, Lactococcus lactis and Lactobacillus bulgaricus), flavour, enzyme (lactase), sweetener (steviol glycosides), milk minerals, salt, natural colour (paprika extract), lemon pulp.

Check Activia Probiotic Yoghurt Mango 125g x 4 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Activia Probiotic Yoghurt Mango 125g x 4 pack is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie
Wheat Free? Activia Probiotic Yoghurt Mango 125g x 4 pack | Spoonful