Is Activia Expert Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim milk, Ultrafiltered skim milk and/or Milk protein concentrate, Water, Cream, Chicory root inulin, Skim milk powder, Whey protein concentrate, Modified corn starch, Active probiotic and bacterial cultures, Lactase, Sodium citrate, Malic acid.

Check Activia Expert against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
TangyMild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep