Is Activia Cherry No Added Sugar Gut Health Yogurt Multipack Soy Free?

Ingredients
Fat Free Yogurt (MILK), Cherry (9%), Modified Maize Starch, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Stabilisers (Pectin, Carrageenan), Flavouring, Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose), Colour (Anthocyanins), Cultures (Bifidobacterium lactis (Bifidus ActiRegularis), Streptococcus Thermophilus, Lactobacillus Bulgaricus, Lactococcus Lactis)
Check Activia Cherry No Added Sugar Gut Health Yogurt Multipack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Activia Cherry No Added Sugar Gut Health Yogurt Multipack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy and 1 ingredient contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Activia Cherry No Added Sugar Gut Health Yogurt Multipack is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


