Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Activia Vanilla No Added Sugar Gut Health Yogurt Multipack Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fat Free Yogurt (MILK), Water, Modified Maize Starch, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Carrot Concentrate, Natural Vanilla Flavouring, Bourbon Vanilla Powder (0.03%), Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose), Natural Flavouring, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Cultures (Bifidobacterium Lactis (Bifidus ActiRegularis®), Streptococcus Thermophilus, Lactobacillus Bulgaricus, Lactococcus Lactis)

Check Activia Vanilla No Added Sugar Gut Health Yogurt Multipack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Activia Vanilla No Added Sugar Gut Health Yogurt Multipack is available at 2 retailers

TescoAsda

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Activia Vanilla No Added Sugar Gut Health Yogurt Multipack | Spoonful