Is Activia Fibre Apple Cereals Gut Health Fruit Breakfast Yoghurt Multipack 4x115g Soy Free?
Ingredients
Yogurt (MILK), Water, Dietary Fibre (Oligofructose) (2.9%), Apple (2.2%), Sugar, Modified Starch, WHEAT (0.5%), OAT (0.3%), BARLEY (0.3%), Concentrated Lemon Juice, Thickener (Pectin), MILK Minerals Concentrate, Colour (Caramel), Natural Flavouring, Cinnamon (0.01%), Salt, Cultures (Lactobacillus Bulgaricus, Streptococcus Thermophilus, Lactococcus Lactis, Bifidobacterium Lactis (Bifidus Actiregularis®))
Check Activia Fibre Apple Cereals Gut Health Fruit Breakfast Yoghurt Multipack 4x115g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Activia Fibre Apple Cereals Gut Health Fruit Breakfast Yoghurt Multipack 4x115g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain gluten and 3 ingredients contain gluten depending on the source.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy and 1 ingredient contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Where to buy
Activia Fibre Apple Cereals Gut Health Fruit Breakfast Yoghurt Multipack 4x115g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


