Is Activia Fusions Blueberry Acai Gut Health Fruit Yoghurt Multipack 4x120g Oat Free?
Ingredients
Yogurt with Sugar (80%) [Yogurt (MILK), Sugar], Blueberry & Acai Layer (20%) [Blueberry (7%), Sugar, Acai Puree (1.2%), Modified Maize Starch, Oligofructose, Natural Flavouring, Stabiliser (Carrageenan), Acidity Regulators (Sodium Citrate, Citric Acid)], Cultures [Bifidobacterium Lactis (Bifidus Actiregularis®), Streptococcus Thermophilus, Lactobacillus Bulgaricus, Lactococcus Lactis]
Check Activia Fusions Blueberry Acai Gut Health Fruit Yoghurt Multipack 4x120g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Activia Fusions Blueberry Acai Gut Health Fruit Yoghurt Multipack 4x120g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Activia Fusions Blueberry Acai Gut Health Fruit Yoghurt Multipack 4x120g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


