Is Activia Intensely Creamy Toffee Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yogurt (Milk), Water, Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Modified Maize Starch, Colours (Caramel, Curcumin, Carotene), Thickeners (Pectin, Guar Gum), Flavourings, Salt, Acidity Regulators (Lactic Acid, Calcium Citrate), Cultures (Lactobacilus Bulgaricus, Streptococcus Thermophilus, Lactococcus Lactis, Bifidobacterium Lactis (Bifidus ActiRegularis�))

Check Activia Intensely Creamy Toffee against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Activia Intensely Creamy Toffee is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Yogurt · Cup

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking