Is Activia Less Sugar & More Good Fig & Cinnamon Yogurt, 5.3 Oz. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Milk, Water, Fig Paste, Honey, Less Than 1% Pectin, Natural Flavors, Cinnamon, Lemon Juice (From Concentrate)

Check Activia Less Sugar & More Good Fig & Cinnamon Yogurt, 5.3 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Activia Less Sugar & More Good Fig & Cinnamon Yogurt, 5.3 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go